Cricket Schedule December 2019 – ICC

Crick Schedule

ICC International Teams Cricket Schedule

ICC also provide World Cup Schedule every Year. Next ICC T20 World Cup will be played in 2020. All international teams cricket rankings are provided by ICC. CornerInfo provides International Cricket Men’s and Women’s Teams rankings.

Cricket Schedule: December 2019 provided by ICC. Cricket Teams Schedul Team Schedule. PSL 5 March 2020. Crick Time Live Stream. Live Cric Score. Cric Time Live Cricket Streaming.

PSL will be played in March 2020. PSL – Pakistan Super League is hosted by Pakistan. In PSL many international cricketers join different team arranged by Pakistan.

[tabs type=”horizontal”]
[tabs_head]
[tab_title] International [/tab_title]
[tab_title] Domestic [/tab_title]
[tab_title] T20 Leagues [/tab_title]
[/tabs_head]
[tab]

FRI, DEC 06 2019
West Indies tour of India, 2019
India vs West Indies, 1st T20I
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad
6:30 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
SUN, DEC 08 2019
ICC Cricket World Cup League Two 2019-20
United Arab Emirates vs United States, 1st Match
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
11:00 AM
06:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
West Indies tour of India, 2019
India vs West Indies, 2nd T20I
Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram
6:30 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
MON, DEC 09 2019
ICC Cricket World Cup League Two 2019-20
United States vs Scotland, 2nd Match
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
11:00 AM
06:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
WED, DEC 11 2019
ICC Cricket World Cup League Two 2019-20
United Arab Emirates vs Scotland, 3rd Match
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
11:00 AM
06:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan Test Series, 2019
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka, 1st Test, Day 1
Rawalpindi Cricket Stadium, Rawalpindi
10:00 AM
05:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
West Indies tour of India, 2019
India vs West Indies, 3rd T20I
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
6:30 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
THU, DEC 12 2019
ICC Cricket World Cup League Two 2019-20
United Arab Emirates vs United States, 4th Match
ICC Academy, Dubai
11:00 AM
06:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
New Zealand tour of Australia, 2019-20
Australia vs New Zealand, 1st Test, Day 1
Perth Stadium, Perth
10:00 AM
05:00 AM GMT / 01:00 PM LOCAL
Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan Test Series, 2019
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka, 1st Test, Day 2
Rawalpindi Cricket Stadium, Rawalpindi
10:00 AM
05:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
FRI, DEC 13 2019
New Zealand tour of Australia, 2019-20
Australia vs New Zealand, 1st Test, Day 2
Perth Stadium, Perth
10:00 AM
05:00 AM GMT / 01:00 PM LOCAL
Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan Test Series, 2019
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka, 1st Test, Day 3
Rawalpindi Cricket Stadium, Rawalpindi
10:00 AM
05:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
SAT, DEC 14 2019
ICC Cricket World Cup League Two 2019-20
Scotland vs United States, 5th Match
ICC Academy, Dubai
11:00 AM
06:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
New Zealand tour of Australia, 2019-20
Australia vs New Zealand, 1st Test, Day 3
Perth Stadium, Perth
10:00 AM
05:00 AM GMT / 01:00 PM LOCAL
Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan Test Series, 2019
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka, 1st Test, Day 4
Rawalpindi Cricket Stadium, Rawalpindi
10:00 AM
05:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
SUN, DEC 15 2019
ICC Cricket World Cup League Two 2019-20
United Arab Emirates vs Scotland, 6th Match
ICC Academy, Dubai
11:00 AM
06:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
New Zealand tour of Australia, 2019-20
Australia vs New Zealand, 1st Test, Day 4
Perth Stadium, Perth
10:00 AM
05:00 AM GMT / 01:00 PM LOCAL
Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan Test Series, 2019
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka, 1st Test, Day 5
Rawalpindi Cricket Stadium, Rawalpindi
10:00 AM
05:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
West Indies tour of India, 2019
India vs West Indies, 1st ODI
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
1:30 PM
08:30 AM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL
MON, DEC 16 2019
New Zealand tour of Australia, 2019-20
Australia vs New Zealand, 1st Test, Day 5
Perth Stadium, Perth
10:00 AM
05:00 AM GMT / 01:00 PM LOCAL
TUE, DEC 17 2019
England tour of South Africa, 2019-20
South African Invitation XI vs England, 2-day Practice Match, Day 1
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
WED, DEC 18 2019
England tour of South Africa, 2019-20
South African Invitation XI vs England, 2-day Practice Match, Day 2
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
West Indies tour of India, 2019
India vs West Indies, 2nd ODI
Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
1:30 PM
08:30 AM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL
THU, DEC 19 2019
Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan Test Series, 2019
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka, 2nd Test, Day 1
National Stadium, Karachi
10:00 AM
05:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
FRI, DEC 20 2019
England tour of South Africa, 2019-20
South Africa A vs England, 3-day Practice Match, Day 1
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan Test Series, 2019
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka, 2nd Test, Day 2
National Stadium, Karachi
10:00 AM
05:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
SAT, DEC 21 2019
England tour of South Africa, 2019-20
South Africa A vs England, 3-day Practice Match, Day 2
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan Test Series, 2019
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka, 2nd Test, Day 3
National Stadium, Karachi
10:00 AM
05:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
SUN, DEC 22 2019
England tour of South Africa, 2019-20
South Africa A vs England, 3-day Practice Match, Day 3
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan Test Series, 2019
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka, 2nd Test, Day 4
National Stadium, Karachi
10:00 AM
05:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
West Indies tour of India, 2019
India vs West Indies, 3rd ODI
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
1:30 PM
08:30 AM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL
MON, DEC 23 2019
Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan Test Series, 2019
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka, 2nd Test, Day 5
National Stadium, Karachi
10:00 AM
05:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
THU, DEC 26 2019
New Zealand tour of Australia, 2019-20
Australia vs New Zealand, 2nd Test, Day 1
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne
5:00 AM
12:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL
England tour of South Africa, 2019-20
South Africa vs England, 1st Test, Day 1
SuperSport Park, Centurion
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
FRI, DEC 27 2019
New Zealand tour of Australia, 2019-20
Australia vs New Zealand, 2nd Test, Day 2
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne
5:00 AM
12:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL
England tour of South Africa, 2019-20
South Africa vs England, 1st Test, Day 2
SuperSport Park, Centurion
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
SAT, DEC 28 2019
New Zealand tour of Australia, 2019-20
Australia vs New Zealand, 2nd Test, Day 3
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne
5:00 AM
12:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL
England tour of South Africa, 2019-20
South Africa vs England, 1st Test, Day 3
SuperSport Park, Centurion
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
SUN, DEC 29 2019
New Zealand tour of Australia, 2019-20
Australia vs New Zealand, 2nd Test, Day 4
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne
5:00 AM
12:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL
England tour of South Africa, 2019-20
South Africa vs England, 1st Test, Day 4
SuperSport Park, Centurion
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
MON, DEC 30 2019
New Zealand tour of Australia, 2019-20
Australia vs New Zealand, 2nd Test, Day 5
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne
5:00 AM
12:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL
England tour of South Africa, 2019-20
South Africa vs England, 1st Test, Day 5
SuperSport Park, Centurion
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL

[/tab]

[tab]

SUN, DEC 01 2019
Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2019-20
Karnataka vs Tamil Nadu, Final
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
6:30 PM
01:30 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Sheffield Shield 2019-20
Western Australia vs South Australia, 15th Match, Day 3
W.A.C.A. Ground, Perth
7:30 AM
02:30 AM GMT / 10:30 AM LOCAL
Victoria vs New South Wales, 13th Match, Day 3
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne
4:30 AM (Dec 01)
11:30 PM GMT (Nov 30) / 10:30 AM LOCAL
MON, DEC 02 2019
Sheffield Shield 2019-20
Western Australia vs South Australia, 15th Match, Day 4
W.A.C.A. Ground, Perth
7:30 AM
02:30 AM GMT / 10:30 AM LOCAL
Victoria vs New South Wales, 13th Match, Day 4
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne
4:30 AM (Dec 02)
11:30 PM GMT (Dec 01) / 10:30 AM LOCAL
FRI, DEC 06 2019
West Indies U19 Tri-Series, 2019
England U19 vs Sri Lanka U19, 1st Youth ODI
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua
7:00 PM
02:00 PM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
SAT, DEC 07 2019
Sheffield Shield 2019-20
Tasmania vs South Australia, 18th Match, Day 1
Bellerive Oval, Hobart
4:30 AM (Dec 07)
11:30 PM GMT (Dec 06) / 10:30 AM LOCAL
New South Wales vs Queensland, 17th Match, Day 1
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
4:30 AM (Dec 07)
11:30 PM GMT (Dec 06) / 10:30 AM LOCAL
Victoria vs Western Australia, 16th Match, Day 1
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne
4:30 AM (Dec 07)
11:30 PM GMT (Dec 06) / 10:30 AM LOCAL
West Indies U19 Tri-Series, 2019
West Indies U19 vs Sri Lanka U19, 2nd Youth ODI
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua
7:00 PM
02:00 PM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
SUN, DEC 08 2019
Sheffield Shield 2019-20
Tasmania vs South Australia, 18th Match, Day 2
Bellerive Oval, Hobart
4:30 AM (Dec 08)
11:30 PM GMT (Dec 07) / 10:30 AM LOCAL
New South Wales vs Queensland, 17th Match, Day 2
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
4:30 AM (Dec 08)
11:30 PM GMT (Dec 07) / 10:30 AM LOCAL
Victoria vs Western Australia, 16th Match, Day 2
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne
4:30 AM (Dec 08)
11:30 PM GMT (Dec 07) / 10:30 AM LOCAL
MON, DEC 09 2019
Sheffield Shield 2019-20
Tasmania vs South Australia, 18th Match, Day 3
Bellerive Oval, Hobart
4:30 AM (Dec 09)
11:30 PM GMT (Dec 08) / 10:30 AM LOCAL
New South Wales vs Queensland, 17th Match, Day 3
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
4:30 AM (Dec 09)
11:30 PM GMT (Dec 08) / 10:30 AM LOCAL
Victoria vs Western Australia, 16th Match, Day 3
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne
4:30 AM (Dec 09)
11:30 PM GMT (Dec 08) / 10:30 AM LOCAL
West Indies U19 Tri-Series, 2019
West Indies U19 vs England U19, 3rd Youth ODI
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua
7:00 PM
02:00 PM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
Ranji Trophy 2019-20
Baroda vs Mumbai, Round 1, Elite Group B, Day 1
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Uttar Pradesh vs Railways, Round 1, Elite Group B, Day 1
Victoria Park Stadium, Meerut
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Tamil Nadu vs Karnataka, Round 1, Elite Group B, Day 1
NPR College Ground, Dindigul
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Himachal Pradesh vs Saurashtra, Round 1, Elite Group B, Day 1
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Andhra vs Vidarbha, Round 1, Elite Group A, Day 1
Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu, Vijayawada
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Rajasthan vs Punjab, Round 1, Elite Group A, Day 1
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Kerala vs Delhi, Round 1, Elite Group A, Day 1
St Xavier’s College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Hyderabad vs Gujarat, Round 1, Elite Group A, Day 1
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Chhattisgarh vs Odisha, Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 1
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Haryana vs Maharashtra, Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 1
Ch Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Uttarakhand vs Jammu and Kashmir, Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 1
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Nagaland vs Meghalaya, Round 1, Plate, Day 1
Nagaland Cricket Stadium, Sovima, Dimapur
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Manipur vs Mizoram, Round 1, Plate, Day 1
Videocon Academy Ground, Saltair, Kolkata
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Goa vs Sikkim, Round 1, Plate, Day 1
Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Chandigarh vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 1, Plate, Day 1
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Bihar vs Puducherry, Round 1, Plate, Day 1
Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Tripura vs Jharkhand, Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 1
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Assam vs Services, Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 1
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
TUE, DEC 10 2019
Sheffield Shield 2019-20
Tasmania vs South Australia, 18th Match, Day 4
Bellerive Oval, Hobart
4:30 AM (Dec 10)
11:30 PM GMT (Dec 09) / 10:30 AM LOCAL
New South Wales vs Queensland, 17th Match, Day 4
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
4:30 AM (Dec 10)
11:30 PM GMT (Dec 09) / 10:30 AM LOCAL
Victoria vs Western Australia, 16th Match, Day 4
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne
4:30 AM (Dec 10)
11:30 PM GMT (Dec 09) / 10:30 AM LOCAL
West Indies U19 Tri-Series, 2019
West Indies U19 vs Sri Lanka U19, 4th Youth ODI
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua
7:00 PM
02:00 PM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
Ranji Trophy 2019-20
Uttar Pradesh vs Railways, Round 1, Elite Group B, Day 2
Victoria Park Stadium, Meerut
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Tamil Nadu vs Karnataka, Round 1, Elite Group B, Day 2
NPR College Ground, Dindigul
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Himachal Pradesh vs Saurashtra, Round 1, Elite Group B, Day 2
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Andhra vs Vidarbha, Round 1, Elite Group A, Day 2
Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu, Vijayawada
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Rajasthan vs Punjab, Round 1, Elite Group A, Day 2
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Kerala vs Delhi, Round 1, Elite Group A, Day 2
St Xavier’s College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Hyderabad vs Gujarat, Round 1, Elite Group A, Day 2
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Baroda vs Mumbai, Round 1, Elite Group B, Day 2
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Chhattisgarh vs Odisha, Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 2
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Haryana vs Maharashtra, Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 2
Ch Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Nagaland vs Meghalaya, Round 1, Plate, Day 2
Nagaland Cricket Stadium, Sovima, Dimapur
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Manipur vs Mizoram, Round 1, Plate, Day 2
Videocon Academy Ground, Saltair, Kolkata
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Goa vs Sikkim, Round 1, Plate, Day 2
Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Chandigarh vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 1, Plate, Day 2
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Bihar vs Puducherry, Round 1, Plate, Day 2
Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Tripura vs Jharkhand, Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 2
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Assam vs Services, Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 2
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Uttarakhand vs Jammu and Kashmir, Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 2
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
WED, DEC 11 2019
Ranji Trophy 2019-20
Uttar Pradesh vs Railways, Round 1, Elite Group B, Day 3
Victoria Park Stadium, Meerut
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Tamil Nadu vs Karnataka, Round 1, Elite Group B, Day 3
NPR College Ground, Dindigul
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Himachal Pradesh vs Saurashtra, Round 1, Elite Group B, Day 3
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Andhra vs Vidarbha, Round 1, Elite Group A, Day 3
Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu, Vijayawada
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Rajasthan vs Punjab, Round 1, Elite Group A, Day 3
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Kerala vs Delhi, Round 1, Elite Group A, Day 3
St Xavier’s College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Hyderabad vs Gujarat, Round 1, Elite Group A, Day 3
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Baroda vs Mumbai, Round 1, Elite Group B, Day 3
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Chhattisgarh vs Odisha, Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 3
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Haryana vs Maharashtra, Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 3
Ch Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Uttarakhand vs Jammu and Kashmir, Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 3
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Tripura vs Jharkhand, Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 3
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Bihar vs Puducherry, Round 1, Plate, Day 3
Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Chandigarh vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 1, Plate, Day 3
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Goa vs Sikkim, Round 1, Plate, Day 3
Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Manipur vs Mizoram, Round 1, Plate, Day 3
Videocon Academy Ground, Saltair, Kolkata
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Nagaland vs Meghalaya, Round 1, Plate, Day 3
Nagaland Cricket Stadium, Sovima, Dimapur
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Assam vs Services, Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 3
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
THU, DEC 12 2019
West Indies U19 Tri-Series, 2019
England U19 vs Sri Lanka U19, 5th Youth ODI
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound, Antigua
7:00 PM
02:00 PM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
Ranji Trophy 2019-20
Baroda vs Mumbai, Round 1, Elite Group B, Day 4
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Uttar Pradesh vs Railways, Round 1, Elite Group B, Day 4
Victoria Park Stadium, Meerut
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Tamil Nadu vs Karnataka, Round 1, Elite Group B, Day 4
NPR College Ground, Dindigul
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Himachal Pradesh vs Saurashtra, Round 1, Elite Group B, Day 4
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Andhra vs Vidarbha, Round 1, Elite Group A, Day 4
Devineni Venkata Ramana Praneetha Ground, Mulapadu, Vijayawada
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Rajasthan vs Punjab, Round 1, Elite Group A, Day 4
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Kerala vs Delhi, Round 1, Elite Group A, Day 4
St Xavier’s College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Chhattisgarh vs Odisha, Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 4
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Haryana vs Maharashtra, Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 4
Ch Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Uttarakhand vs Jammu and Kashmir, Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 4
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehradun
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Assam vs Services, Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 4
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Tripura vs Jharkhand, Round 1, Elite Group C, Day 4
Maharaja Bir Bikram College Stadium, Agartala
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Bihar vs Puducherry, Round 1, Plate, Day 4
Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Chandigarh vs Arunachal Pradesh, Round 1, Plate, Day 4
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Goa vs Sikkim, Round 1, Plate, Day 4
Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Manipur vs Mizoram, Round 1, Plate, Day 4
Videocon Academy Ground, Saltair, Kolkata
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Nagaland vs Meghalaya, Round 1, Plate, Day 4
Nagaland Cricket Stadium, Sovima, Dimapur
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Hyderabad vs Gujarat, Round 1, Elite Group A, Day 4
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Hyderabad
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
FRI, DEC 13 2019
West Indies U19 Tri-Series, 2019
West Indies U19 vs England U19, 6th Youth ODI
Coolidge Cricket Ground, Antigua
7:00 PM
02:00 PM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
SUN, DEC 15 2019
West Indies U19 Tri-Series, 2019
West Indies U19 vs Sri Lanka U19, 7th Youth ODI
Coolidge Cricket Ground, Antigua
7:00 PM
02:00 PM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
TUE, DEC 17 2019
West Indies U19 Tri-Series, 2019
Sri Lanka U19 vs England U19, 8th Youth ODI
Coolidge Cricket Ground, Antigua
7:00 PM
02:00 PM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
Ranji Trophy 2019-20
Karnataka vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 2, Elite Group B, Day 1
KSCA Hubli Cricket Ground, Hubli
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Andhra vs Delhi, Round 2, Elite Group A, Day 1
CSR Sharma College Ground, Ongole
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Vidarbha vs Rajasthan, Round 2, Elite Group A, Day 1
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Punjab vs Hyderabad, Round 2, Elite Group A, Day 1
Dhruve Pandove Stadium, Patiala
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Kerala vs Bengal, Round 2, Elite Group A, Day 1
St Xavier’s College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Madhya Pradesh vs Baroda, Round 2, Elite Group B, Day 1
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Railways vs Saurashtra, Round 2, Elite Group B, Day 1
TBC, TBC
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Tamil Nadu vs Himachal Pradesh, Round 2, Elite Group B, Day 1
Indian Cement Company Ground, Tirunelveli
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Manipur vs Nagaland, Round 2, Plate, Day 1
Videocon Academy Ground, Saltair, Kolkata
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Goa vs Meghalaya, Round 2, Plate, Day 1
Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Puducherry vs Sikkim, Round 2, Plate, Day 1
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Chandigarh vs Bihar, Round 2, Plate, Day 1
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Assam vs Jharkhand, Round 2, Elite Group C, Day 1
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Odisha vs Services, Round 2, Elite Group C, Day 1
DRIEMS Ground, Cuttack
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Maharashtra vs Jammu and Kashmir, Round 2, Elite Group C, Day 1
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Haryana vs Tripura, Round 2, Elite Group C, Day 1
Ch Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Chhattisgarh vs Uttarakhand, Round 2, Elite Group C, Day 1
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Arunachal Pradesh vs Mizoram, Round 2, Plate, Day 1
DN Singha Stadium, Goalpara
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
WED, DEC 18 2019
Ranji Trophy 2019-20
Kerala vs Bengal, Round 2, Elite Group A, Day 2
St Xavier’s College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Punjab vs Hyderabad, Round 2, Elite Group A, Day 2
Dhruve Pandove Stadium, Patiala
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Vidarbha vs Rajasthan, Round 2, Elite Group A, Day 2
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Andhra vs Delhi, Round 2, Elite Group A, Day 2
CSR Sharma College Ground, Ongole
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Karnataka vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 2, Elite Group B, Day 2
KSCA Hubli Cricket Ground, Hubli
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Madhya Pradesh vs Baroda, Round 2, Elite Group B, Day 2
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Railways vs Saurashtra, Round 2, Elite Group B, Day 2
TBC, TBC
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Manipur vs Nagaland, Round 2, Plate, Day 2
Videocon Academy Ground, Saltair, Kolkata
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Goa vs Meghalaya, Round 2, Plate, Day 2
Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Puducherry vs Sikkim, Round 2, Plate, Day 2
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Chandigarh vs Bihar, Round 2, Plate, Day 2
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Assam vs Jharkhand, Round 2, Elite Group C, Day 2
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Odisha vs Services, Round 2, Elite Group C, Day 2
DRIEMS Ground, Cuttack
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Maharashtra vs Jammu and Kashmir, Round 2, Elite Group C, Day 2
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Haryana vs Tripura, Round 2, Elite Group C, Day 2
Ch Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Chhattisgarh vs Uttarakhand, Round 2, Elite Group C, Day 2
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Tamil Nadu vs Himachal Pradesh, Round 2, Elite Group B, Day 2
Indian Cement Company Ground, Tirunelveli
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Arunachal Pradesh vs Mizoram, Round 2, Plate, Day 2
DN Singha Stadium, Goalpara
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
THU, DEC 19 2019
4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
Lions vs Titans, 15th Match, Day 1
Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
Dolphins vs Warriors, 14th Match, Day 1
Kingsmead, Durban
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
Cape Cobras vs Knights, 13th Match, Day 1
Boland Park, Paarl
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
West Indies U19 Tri-Series, 2019
West Indies U19 vs England U19, 9th Youth ODI
Coolidge Cricket Ground, Antigua
7:00 PM
02:00 PM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
Ranji Trophy 2019-20
Goa vs Meghalaya, Round 2, Plate, Day 3
Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Karnataka vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 2, Elite Group B, Day 3
KSCA Hubli Cricket Ground, Hubli
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Andhra vs Delhi, Round 2, Elite Group A, Day 3
CSR Sharma College Ground, Ongole
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Vidarbha vs Rajasthan, Round 2, Elite Group A, Day 3
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Punjab vs Hyderabad, Round 2, Elite Group A, Day 3
Dhruve Pandove Stadium, Patiala
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Kerala vs Bengal, Round 2, Elite Group A, Day 3
St Xavier’s College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Arunachal Pradesh vs Mizoram, Round 2, Plate, Day 3
DN Singha Stadium, Goalpara
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Madhya Pradesh vs Baroda, Round 2, Elite Group B, Day 3
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Railways vs Saurashtra, Round 2, Elite Group B, Day 3
TBC, TBC
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Puducherry vs Sikkim, Round 2, Plate, Day 3
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Chandigarh vs Bihar, Round 2, Plate, Day 3
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Assam vs Jharkhand, Round 2, Elite Group C, Day 3
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Odisha vs Services, Round 2, Elite Group C, Day 3
DRIEMS Ground, Cuttack
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Maharashtra vs Jammu and Kashmir, Round 2, Elite Group C, Day 3
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Manipur vs Nagaland, Round 2, Plate, Day 3
Videocon Academy Ground, Saltair, Kolkata
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Chhattisgarh vs Uttarakhand, Round 2, Elite Group C, Day 3
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Tamil Nadu vs Himachal Pradesh, Round 2, Elite Group B, Day 3
Indian Cement Company Ground, Tirunelveli
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Haryana vs Tripura, Round 2, Elite Group C, Day 3
Ch Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
FRI, DEC 20 2019
4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
Cape Cobras vs Knights, 13th Match, Day 2
Boland Park, Paarl
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
Dolphins vs Warriors, 14th Match, Day 2
Kingsmead, Durban
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
Lions vs Titans, 15th Match, Day 2
Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
Ranji Trophy 2019-20
Puducherry vs Sikkim, Round 2, Plate, Day 4
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Arunachal Pradesh vs Mizoram, Round 2, Plate, Day 4
DN Singha Stadium, Goalpara
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Manipur vs Nagaland, Round 2, Plate, Day 4
Videocon Academy Ground, Saltair, Kolkata
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Kerala vs Bengal, Round 2, Elite Group A, Day 4
St Xavier’s College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Punjab vs Hyderabad, Round 2, Elite Group A, Day 4
Dhruve Pandove Stadium, Patiala
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Vidarbha vs Rajasthan, Round 2, Elite Group A, Day 4
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Andhra vs Delhi, Round 2, Elite Group A, Day 4
CSR Sharma College Ground, Ongole
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Karnataka vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 2, Elite Group B, Day 4
KSCA Hubli Cricket Ground, Hubli
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Madhya Pradesh vs Baroda, Round 2, Elite Group B, Day 4
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Railways vs Saurashtra, Round 2, Elite Group B, Day 4
TBC, TBC
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Tamil Nadu vs Himachal Pradesh, Round 2, Elite Group B, Day 4
Indian Cement Company Ground, Tirunelveli
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Chhattisgarh vs Uttarakhand, Round 2, Elite Group C, Day 4
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Haryana vs Tripura, Round 2, Elite Group C, Day 4
Ch Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Maharashtra vs Jammu and Kashmir, Round 2, Elite Group C, Day 4
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Goa vs Meghalaya, Round 2, Plate, Day 4
Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Assam vs Jharkhand, Round 2, Elite Group C, Day 4
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Chandigarh vs Bihar, Round 2, Plate, Day 4
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Odisha vs Services, Round 2, Elite Group C, Day 4
DRIEMS Ground, Cuttack
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
SAT, DEC 21 2019
4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
Cape Cobras vs Knights, 13th Match, Day 3
Boland Park, Paarl
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
Dolphins vs Warriors, 14th Match, Day 3
Kingsmead, Durban
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
Lions vs Titans, 15th Match, Day 3
Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
West Indies U19 Tri-Series, 2019
TBC vs TBC, Final
Coolidge Cricket Ground, Antigua
7:00 PM
02:00 PM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
SUN, DEC 22 2019
4-Day Franchise Series 2019-20
Lions vs Titans, 15th Match, Day 4
Wanderers Cricket Ground, Windhoek
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
Dolphins vs Warriors, 14th Match, Day 4
Kingsmead, Durban
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
Cape Cobras vs Knights, 13th Match, Day 4
Boland Park, Paarl
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
WED, DEC 25 2019
Ranji Trophy 2019-20
Sikkim vs Nagaland, Round 3, Plate, Day 1
TBC, TBC
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Delhi vs Hyderabad, Round 3, Elite Group A, Day 1
Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Gujarat vs Kerala, Round 3, Elite Group A, Day 1
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Vidarbha vs Punjab, Round 3, Elite Group A, Day 1
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Karnataka vs Himachal Pradesh, Round 3, Elite Group B, Day 1
Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadiyar Ground, Mysore
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Madhya Pradesh vs Tamil Nadu, Round 3, Elite Group B, Day 1
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Mumbai vs Railways, Round 3, Elite Group B, Day 1
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Saurashtra vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 3, Elite Group B, Day 1
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Jammu and Kashmir vs Assam, Round 3, Elite Group C, Day 1
TBC, TBC
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Jharkhand vs Haryana, Round 3, Elite Group C, Day 1
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Maharashtra vs Chhattisgarh, Round 3, Elite Group C, Day 1
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Odisha vs Uttarakhand, Round 3, Elite Group C, Day 1
DRIEMS Ground, Cuttack
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Services vs Tripura, Round 3, Elite Group C, Day 1
Palam A Stadium, Delhi
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Bihar vs Goa, Round 3, Plate, Day 1
Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Mizoram vs Puducherry, Round 3, Plate, Day 1
TBC, TBC
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Meghalaya vs Chandigarh, Round 3, Plate, Day 1
TBC, TBC
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Arunachal Pradesh vs Manipur, Round 3, Plate, Day 1
TBC, TBC
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Bengal vs Andhra, Round 3, Elite Group A, Day 1
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
THU, DEC 26 2019
India Under 19 tour of South Africa, 2019
South Africa U19 vs India U19, 1st Youth ODI
Buffalo Park, East London
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
Ranji Trophy 2019-20
Arunachal Pradesh vs Manipur, Round 3, Plate, Day 2
TBC, TBC
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Bengal vs Andhra, Round 3, Elite Group A, Day 2
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Delhi vs Hyderabad, Round 3, Elite Group A, Day 2
Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Gujarat vs Kerala, Round 3, Elite Group A, Day 2
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Vidarbha vs Punjab, Round 3, Elite Group A, Day 2
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Karnataka vs Himachal Pradesh, Round 3, Elite Group B, Day 2
Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadiyar Ground, Mysore
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Madhya Pradesh vs Tamil Nadu, Round 3, Elite Group B, Day 2
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Mumbai vs Railways, Round 3, Elite Group B, Day 2
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Saurashtra vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 3, Elite Group B, Day 2
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Jammu and Kashmir vs Assam, Round 3, Elite Group C, Day 2
TBC, TBC
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Sikkim vs Nagaland, Round 3, Plate, Day 2
TBC, TBC
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Maharashtra vs Chhattisgarh, Round 3, Elite Group C, Day 2
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Odisha vs Uttarakhand, Round 3, Elite Group C, Day 2
DRIEMS Ground, Cuttack
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Services vs Tripura, Round 3, Elite Group C, Day 2
Palam A Stadium, Delhi
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Bihar vs Goa, Round 3, Plate, Day 2
Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Mizoram vs Puducherry, Round 3, Plate, Day 2
TBC, TBC
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Meghalaya vs Chandigarh, Round 3, Plate, Day 2
TBC, TBC
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Jharkhand vs Haryana, Round 3, Elite Group C, Day 2
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
FRI, DEC 27 2019
Ranji Trophy 2019-20
Mizoram vs Puducherry, Round 3, Plate, Day 3
TBC, TBC
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Sikkim vs Nagaland, Round 3, Plate, Day 3
TBC, TBC
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Arunachal Pradesh vs Manipur, Round 3, Plate, Day 3
TBC, TBC
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Bengal vs Andhra, Round 3, Elite Group A, Day 3
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Delhi vs Hyderabad, Round 3, Elite Group A, Day 3
Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Gujarat vs Kerala, Round 3, Elite Group A, Day 3
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Vidarbha vs Punjab, Round 3, Elite Group A, Day 3
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Karnataka vs Himachal Pradesh, Round 3, Elite Group B, Day 3
Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadiyar Ground, Mysore
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Madhya Pradesh vs Tamil Nadu, Round 3, Elite Group B, Day 3
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Mumbai vs Railways, Round 3, Elite Group B, Day 3
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Saurashtra vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 3, Elite Group B, Day 3
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Meghalaya vs Chandigarh, Round 3, Plate, Day 3
TBC, TBC
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Jharkhand vs Haryana, Round 3, Elite Group C, Day 3
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Maharashtra vs Chhattisgarh, Round 3, Elite Group C, Day 3
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Odisha vs Uttarakhand, Round 3, Elite Group C, Day 3
DRIEMS Ground, Cuttack
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Services vs Tripura, Round 3, Elite Group C, Day 3
Palam A Stadium, Delhi
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Bihar vs Goa, Round 3, Plate, Day 3
Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Jammu and Kashmir vs Assam, Round 3, Elite Group C, Day 3
TBC, TBC
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
SAT, DEC 28 2019
India Under 19 tour of South Africa, 2019
South Africa U19 vs India U19, 2nd Youth ODI
Buffalo Park, East London
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
Ranji Trophy 2019-20
Meghalaya vs Chandigarh, Round 3, Plate, Day 4
TBC, TBC
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Sikkim vs Nagaland, Round 3, Plate, Day 4
TBC, TBC
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Bengal vs Andhra, Round 3, Elite Group A, Day 4
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Delhi vs Hyderabad, Round 3, Elite Group A, Day 4
Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Gujarat vs Kerala, Round 3, Elite Group A, Day 4
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Vidarbha vs Punjab, Round 3, Elite Group A, Day 4
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Karnataka vs Himachal Pradesh, Round 3, Elite Group B, Day 4
Srikantadatta Narasimha Raja Wadiyar Ground, Mysore
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Madhya Pradesh vs Tamil Nadu, Round 3, Elite Group B, Day 4
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Mumbai vs Railways, Round 3, Elite Group B, Day 4
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Saurashtra vs Uttar Pradesh, Round 3, Elite Group B, Day 4
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Jammu and Kashmir vs Assam, Round 3, Elite Group C, Day 4
TBC, TBC
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Arunachal Pradesh vs Manipur, Round 3, Plate, Day 4
TBC, TBC
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Maharashtra vs Chhattisgarh, Round 3, Elite Group C, Day 4
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Odisha vs Uttarakhand, Round 3, Elite Group C, Day 4
DRIEMS Ground, Cuttack
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Services vs Tripura, Round 3, Elite Group C, Day 4
Palam A Stadium, Delhi
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Bihar vs Goa, Round 3, Plate, Day 4
Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Mizoram vs Puducherry, Round 3, Plate, Day 4
TBC, TBC
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
Jharkhand vs Haryana, Round 3, Elite Group C, Day 4
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
9:00 AM
04:00 AM GMT / 09:30 AM LOCAL
MON, DEC 30 2019
India Under 19 tour of South Africa, 2019
South Africa U19 vs India U19, 3rd Youth ODI
Buffalo Park, East London
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL

[/tab]
[tab]

SUN, DEC 01 2019
Mzansi Super League 2019
Cape Town Blitz vs Tshwane Spartans, 22nd Match
Newlands, Cape Town
5:00 PM
12:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL
TUE, DEC 03 2019
Mzansi Super League 2019
Nelson Mandela Bay Giants vs Tshwane Spartans, 23rd Match
St George’s Park, Port Elizabeth
8:30 PM
03:30 PM GMT / 05:30 PM LOCAL
WED, DEC 04 2019
Mzansi Super League 2019
Paarl Rocks vs Durban Heat, 24th Match
Boland Park, Paarl
8:30 PM
03:30 PM GMT / 05:30 PM LOCAL
THU, DEC 05 2019
Mzansi Super League 2019
Tshwane Spartans vs Jozi Stars, 25th Match
SuperSport Park, Centurion
8:30 PM
03:30 PM GMT / 05:30 PM LOCAL
FRI, DEC 06 2019
Mzansi Super League 2019
Cape Town Blitz vs Nelson Mandela Bay Giants, 26th Match
Newlands, Cape Town
8:30 PM
03:30 PM GMT / 05:30 PM LOCAL
SAT, DEC 07 2019
Mzansi Super League 2019
Jozi Stars vs Durban Heat, 27th Match
New Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
3:30 PM
10:30 AM GMT / 12:30 PM LOCAL
Qatar T10 League 2019
Pearl Gladiators vs Flying Oryx, 1st Match
West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
10:30 PM
05:30 PM GMT / 08:30 PM LOCAL
SUN, DEC 08 2019
Mzansi Super League 2019
Paarl Rocks vs Nelson Mandela Bay Giants, 28th Match
Boland Park, Paarl
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
Tshwane Spartans vs Cape Town Blitz, 29th Match
SuperSport Park, Centurion
5:00 PM
12:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL
Qatar T10 League 2019
Desert Riders vs Swift Gallopers, 2nd Match
West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
8:30 PM
03:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Falcon Hunters vs Heat Stormers, 3rd Match
West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
11:00 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 09:00 PM LOCAL
MON, DEC 09 2019
Qatar T10 League 2019
Desert Riders vs Flying Oryx, 4th Match
West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
8:30 PM
03:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Falcon Hunters vs Swift Gallopers, 5th Match
West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
11:00 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 09:00 PM LOCAL
TUE, DEC 10 2019
Mzansi Super League 2019
Durban Heat vs Jozi Stars, 30th Match
Kingsmead, Durban
8:30 PM
03:30 PM GMT / 05:30 PM LOCAL
Qatar T10 League 2019
Pearl Gladiators vs Desert Riders, 6th Match
West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
8:30 PM
03:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Flying Oryx vs Heat Stormers, 7th Match
West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
11:00 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 09:00 PM LOCAL
WED, DEC 11 2019
Bangladesh Premier League 2019-20
Chattogram Challengers vs Sylhet Thunder, 1st Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka
11:30 AM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:30 PM LOCAL
Comilla Warriors vs Rangpur Rangers, 2nd Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka
4:20 PM
11:20 AM GMT / 05:20 PM LOCAL
Qatar T10 League 2019
Falcon Hunters vs Desert Riders, 8th Match
West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
8:30 PM
03:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Swift Gallopers vs Heat Stormers, 9th Match
West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
11:00 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 09:00 PM LOCAL
THU, DEC 12 2019
Bangladesh Premier League 2019-20
Dhaka Platoon vs Rajshahi Royals, 3rd Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka
11:30 AM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:30 PM LOCAL
Chattogram Challengers vs Khulna Tigers, 4th Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka
4:20 PM
11:20 AM GMT / 05:20 PM LOCAL
Qatar T10 League 2019
Pearl Gladiators vs Swift Gallopers, 10th Match
West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
8:30 PM
03:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Falcon Hunters vs Flying Oryx, 11th Match
West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
11:00 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 09:00 PM LOCAL
FRI, DEC 13 2019
Bangladesh Premier League 2019-20
Rajshahi Royals vs Sylhet Thunder, 5th Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL
Dhaka Platoon vs Comilla Warriors, 6th Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka
6:00 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Mzansi Super League 2019
TBC vs TBC, Eliminator (2nd v 3rd)
TBC, TBC
8:30 PM
03:30 PM GMT / 09:00 PM LOCAL
Super Smash 2019-20
Central Districts vs Northern Knights, 1st Match
McLean Park, Napier
11:10 AM
06:10 AM GMT / 07:10 PM LOCAL
Qatar T10 League 2019
Falcon Hunters vs Pearl Gladiators, 12th Match
West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
8:30 PM
03:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Desert Riders vs Heat Stormers, 13th Match
West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
11:00 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 09:00 PM LOCAL
SAT, DEC 14 2019
Bangladesh Premier League 2019-20
Chattogram Challengers vs Rangpur Rangers, 7th Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka
11:30 AM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:30 PM LOCAL
Dhaka Platoon vs Sylhet Thunder, 8th Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka
4:20 PM
11:20 AM GMT / 05:20 PM LOCAL
Super Smash 2019-20
Auckland vs Otago, 2nd Match
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
7:10 AM
02:10 AM GMT / 03:10 PM LOCAL
Qatar T10 League 2019
Flying Oryx vs Swift Gallopers, 14th Match
West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
8:30 PM
03:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
Heat Stormers vs Pearl Gladiators, 15th Match
West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
11:00 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 09:00 PM LOCAL
SUN, DEC 15 2019
Super Smash 2019-20
Canterbury vs Wellington, 3rd Match
Hagley Oval, Christchurch
8:10 AM
03:10 AM GMT / 04:10 PM LOCAL
Qatar T10 League 2019
TBC vs TBC, 1st Semi-Final
West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
8:30 PM
03:30 PM GMT / 06:30 PM LOCAL
TBC vs TBC, 2nd Semi-Final
West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
11:00 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 09:00 PM LOCAL
MON, DEC 16 2019
Mzansi Super League 2019
TBC vs TBC, Final
TBC, TBC
8:30 PM
03:30 PM GMT / 09:00 PM LOCAL
Super Smash 2019-20
Northern Knights vs Otago, 4th Match
Seddon Park, Hamilton
11:10 AM
06:10 AM GMT / 07:10 PM LOCAL
Qatar T10 League 2019
TBC vs TBC, Final
West End Park International Cricket Stadium, Doha
11:00 PM
06:00 PM GMT / 09:00 PM LOCAL
TUE, DEC 17 2019
Big Bash League 2019-20
Brisbane Heat vs Sydney Thunder, 1st Match
The Gabba, Brisbane
1:10 PM
08:10 AM GMT / 06:10 PM LOCAL
Bangladesh Premier League 2019-20
Khulna Tigers vs Rajshahi Royals, 9th Match
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram
11:30 AM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:30 PM LOCAL
Chattogram Challengers vs Sylhet Thunder, 10th Match
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram
4:20 PM
11:20 AM GMT / 05:20 PM LOCAL
Super Smash 2019-20
Auckland vs Canterbury, 5th Match
Hagley Oval, Christchurch
8:10 AM
03:10 AM GMT / 04:10 PM LOCAL
WED, DEC 18 2019
Big Bash League 2019-20
Sydney Sixers vs Perth Scorchers, 2nd Match
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
1:10 PM
08:10 AM GMT / 07:10 PM LOCAL
Bangladesh Premier League 2019-20
Comilla Warriors vs Rangpur Rangers, 11th Match
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram
11:30 AM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:30 PM LOCAL
Chattogram Challengers vs Dhaka Platoon, 12th Match
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram
4:20 PM
11:20 AM GMT / 05:20 PM LOCAL
Super Smash 2019-20
Wellington vs Central Districts, 6th Match
Basin Reserve, Wellington
8:10 AM
03:10 AM GMT / 04:10 PM LOCAL
THU, DEC 19 2019
Big Bash League 2019-20
Melbourne Renegades vs Sydney Thunder, 3rd Match
Simonds Stadium, Geelong
1:10 PM
08:10 AM GMT / 07:10 PM LOCAL
Super Smash 2019-20
Auckland vs Otago, 7th Match
University Oval, Dunedin
8:10 AM
03:10 AM GMT / 04:10 PM LOCAL
FRI, DEC 20 2019
Big Bash League 2019-20
Hobart Hurricanes vs Sydney Sixers, 4th Match
Traeger Park, Alice Springs
8:45 AM
03:45 AM GMT / 01:15 PM LOCAL
Brisbane Heat vs Melbourne Stars, 5th Match
Carrara Oval, Queensland
1:10 PM
08:10 AM GMT / 06:10 PM LOCAL
Bangladesh Premier League 2019-20
Khulna Tigers vs Rangpur Rangers, 13th Match
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL
Chattogram Challengers vs Comilla Warriors, 14th Match
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram
6:00 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Super Smash 2019-20
Central Districts vs Northern Knights, 8th Match
Seddon Park, Hamilton
11:10 AM
06:10 AM GMT / 07:10 PM LOCAL
SAT, DEC 21 2019
Big Bash League 2019-20
Sydney Thunder vs Adelaide Strikers, 6th Match
TBC, TBC
1:10 PM
08:10 AM GMT / 01:40 PM LOCAL
Perth Scorchers vs Melbourne Renegades, 7th Match
Perth Stadium, Perth
3:10 PM
10:10 AM GMT / 06:10 PM LOCAL
Bangladesh Premier League 2019-20
Khulna Tigers vs Sylhet Thunder, 15th Match
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram
11:30 AM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:30 PM LOCAL
Chattogram Challengers vs Rangpur Rangers, 16th Match
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram
4:20 PM
11:20 AM GMT / 05:20 PM LOCAL
Super Smash 2019-20
Wellington vs Otago, 9th Match
Basin Reserve, Wellington
8:10 AM
03:10 AM GMT / 04:10 PM LOCAL
SUN, DEC 22 2019
Big Bash League 2019-20
Melbourne Stars vs Hobart Hurricanes, 8th Match
TBC, TBC
8:45 AM
03:45 AM GMT / 09:15 AM LOCAL
Sydney Sixers vs Brisbane Heat, 9th Match
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
1:10 PM
08:10 AM GMT / 07:10 PM LOCAL
Super Smash 2019-20
Auckland vs Northern Knights, 10th Match
Seddon Park, Hamilton
11:10 AM
06:10 AM GMT / 07:10 PM LOCAL
MON, DEC 23 2019
Big Bash League 2019-20
Adelaide Strikers vs Perth Scorchers, 10th Match
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
1:10 PM
08:10 AM GMT / 06:40 PM LOCAL
Bangladesh Premier League 2019-20
Comilla Warriors vs Dhaka Platoon, 17th Match
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram
11:30 AM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:30 PM LOCAL
Khulna Tigers vs Rajshahi Royals, 18th Match
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram
4:20 PM
11:20 AM GMT / 05:20 PM LOCAL
Super Smash 2019-20
Canterbury vs Central Districts, 11th Match
McLean Park, Napier
11:00 AM
06:00 AM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
TUE, DEC 24 2019
Big Bash League 2019-20
Hobart Hurricanes vs Melbourne Renegades, 11th Match
Bellerive Oval, Hobart
8:45 AM
03:45 AM GMT / 02:45 PM LOCAL
Bangladesh Premier League 2019-20
Dhaka Platoon vs Sylhet Thunder, 19th Match
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram
11:30 AM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:30 PM LOCAL
Comilla Warriors vs Rajshahi Royals, 20th Match
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram
4:20 PM
11:20 AM GMT / 05:20 PM LOCAL
THU, DEC 26 2019
Big Bash League 2019-20
Perth Scorchers vs Sydney Sixers, 12th Match
Perth Stadium, Perth
1:10 PM
08:10 AM GMT / 04:10 PM LOCAL
FRI, DEC 27 2019
Big Bash League 2019-20
Melbourne Stars vs Adelaide Strikers, 13th Match
Carrara Oval, Queensland
1:10 PM
08:10 AM GMT / 06:10 PM LOCAL
Bangladesh Premier League 2019-20
Dhaka Platoon vs Chattogram Challengers, 21st Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka
1:00 PM
08:00 AM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL
Khulna Tigers vs Rangpur Rangers, 22th Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka
6:00 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 07:00 PM LOCAL
Super Smash 2019-20
Central Districts vs Wellington, 12th Match
Pukekura Park, New Plymouth
8:10 AM
03:10 AM GMT / 04:10 PM LOCAL
SAT, DEC 28 2019
Big Bash League 2019-20
Sydney Sixers vs Sydney Thunder, 14th Match
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney
1:10 PM
08:10 AM GMT / 07:10 PM LOCAL
Bangladesh Premier League 2019-20
Comilla Warriors vs Rajshahi Royals, 23rd Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka
11:30 AM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:30 PM LOCAL
Khulna Tigers vs Sylhet Thunder, 24th Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka
4:20 PM
11:20 AM GMT / 05:20 PM LOCAL
Super Smash 2019-20
Auckland vs Central Districts, 13th Match
Pukekura Park, New Plymouth
8:10 AM
03:10 AM GMT / 04:10 PM LOCAL
SUN, DEC 29 2019
Big Bash League 2019-20
Melbourne Renegades vs Adelaide Strikers, 15th Match
Docklands Stadium, Melbourne
1:10 PM
08:10 AM GMT / 07:10 PM LOCAL
Super Smash 2019-20
Northern Knights vs Otago, 14th Match
Molyneux Park, Alexandra
8:10 AM
03:10 AM GMT / 04:10 PM LOCAL
MON, DEC 30 2019
Big Bash League 2019-20
Hobart Hurricanes vs Melbourne Stars, 16th Match
Aurora Stadium, Launceston
1:10 PM
08:10 AM GMT / 07:10 PM LOCAL
Bangladesh Premier League 2019-20
Rangpur Rangers vs Sylhet Thunder, 25th Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka
11:30 AM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:30 PM LOCAL
Dhaka Platoon vs Rajshahi Royals, 26th Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka
4:20 PM
11:20 AM GMT / 05:20 PM LOCAL
Super Smash 2019-20
Otago vs Canterbury, 15th Match
Molyneux Park, Alexandra
8:00 AM
03:00 AM GMT / 04:00 PM LOCAL
Auckland vs Wellington, 16th Match
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
8:10 AM
03:10 AM GMT / 04:10 PM LOCAL
TUE, DEC 31 2019
Big Bash League 2019-20
Adelaide Strikers vs Sydney Thunder, 17th Match
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
1:10 PM
08:10 AM GMT / 06:40 PM LOCAL
Bangladesh Premier League 2019-20
Chattogram Challengers vs Comilla Warriors, 27th Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka
11:30 AM
06:30 AM GMT / 12:30 PM LOCAL
Rajshahi Royals vs Rangpur Rangers, 28th Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Dhaka
4:20 PM
11:20 AM GMT / 05:20 PM LOCAL

[/tab]
[/tabs]

Darren Julius Garvey Sammy, Dwayne Bravo West Indies players participate in PSL every year. Also Srilankan, Australian and England players play PSL.

Leave a Reply